FANDOM


Anamelia Mendoza

Anamelia S10

Anamelia S7

Anamelia S6

Contestant Profile
Lonegvity
Seasons Competed 3
Total Number of Days 95

'Survivor: Civil War'

Tribe(s) Hutu
◆ Tutsi
Gitega
Placement 2/20
Challenge(s) Won 7
Vote(s) Against 12
Day(s) Lasted 39
Survivor Score 1.402
Survivor Average 5.282

'Survivor: Shíliù Guó'

Tribe(s) Jie
◆ Xiongnu
Tǒngyī
Placement 8/21
Challenge(s) Won 7
Vote(s) Against 12
Day(s) Lasted 32
Survivor Score 0.658
Survivor Average 2.197

'Survivor: Titanomachy'

Tribe(s) ◆ Rhea
◆ Atlas
◆ Leto
◆ Crius
◆ Crete
Placement 12/25
Challenge(s) Won TBD
Vote(s) Against 4
Day(s) Lasted 24
Survivor Score 0.918
Survivor Average 3.555

Anamelia Mendoza was a contestant on Survivor: Civil War, Survivor: Shíliù Guó & Survivor: Titanomachy.

Survivor: Civil War Edit

Voting HistoryEdit

Anamelia Mendoza's Voting History
Episode Anamelia Mendoza's
Vote
Voted Against
Anamelia Mendoza
1 Dorinda ⁠—
Miro ⁠—
2 Rocco ⁠—
3 Sophie ⁠—
4 Karla Rae ⁠Karla Rae & Michael
5 Hutu Tribe Immune
6 Tutsi Tribe Immune
7 Tutsi Tribe Immune
8 Zora;
Zora
⁠—
9 Emma Lynn Emma Lynn, Logan, Nam & Sharron
10 Sharron ⁠Sharron
11 Logan ⁠—
Nam Individual Immunity
12 Maggie ⁠—
13 Brandon ⁠Brandon, Jiho, Maggie & Rowan
Voted Off, Day 30
14 On Redemption Island
15
Returned, Day 34
15 Jiho ⁠⁠Jiho
Maggie;
Maggie
⁠⁠—
Brandon ⁠⁠Individual Immunity
Votes for
Sole Survivor
Jiho, Nate & Quirrea
Runner-Up, Day 39

Survivor: Shíliù Guó Edit

Voting HistoryEdit

Anamelia Mendoza's Voting History
Episode Anamelia Mendoza's
Vote
Voted Against
Anamelia Mendoza
1 Peter ⁠—
2 Charlene ⁠—
3 Jie Tribe Immune
4 Jie Tribe Immune
5 Jie Tribe Immune
6 Xiongnu Tribe Immune
Xiongnu Tribe Immune
7 Xiongnu Tribe Immune
8 Xiongnu Tribe Immune
Brandon ⁠—
9 Marco ⁠Austin, Marco & Navya
Austin
10 Jeri ⁠—
11 Jiho EJ, Jiho & Sahib
12 Austin ⁠—
13 Jiho ⁠EJ, Jiho, Navya & Sahib
Voted Off, Day 31
14 On Redemption Island
Eliminated, Day 32
Vote for
Sole Survivor
Sahib

Survivor: Titanomachy Edit

Voting HistoryEdit

Anamelia Mendoza's Voting History
Episode Anamelia Mendoza's
Vote
Voted Against
Anamelia Mendoza
1 Loren
2 Atlas Tribe Immune
3 Leto Tribe Immune
4 Gallina
5 Crius Tribe Immune
6 Antoni
7 Leto Tribe Immune
8 Crius Tribe Immune
9 Amar
10 Rhea Tribe Immune
11 Antoni
12 Shawn Bo, Raj, Shawn & Yasmin
Voted Off, Day 24
Vote for
Sole Survivor
TBD

ReferencesEdit

Survivor: Civil War Castaways
 Anamelia
Hutu
Anamelia S6
 Brandon
Hutu
Brandon S6
 Dorinda
Hutu
Dorinda S6
 Emma
Tutsi
Emma Lynn S6
 Jiho
Hutu
Jiho S6
 Karla Rae
Hutu
Karla Rae S6
 Kelly
Tutsi
Kelly S6
 Logan
Tutsi
Logan S6
 Maggie
Tutsi
Maggie S6
 Michael
Hutu
Michael S6
 Miro
Hutu
Miro S6
 Nam
Tutsi
Nam S6
 Nate
Tutsi
Nate S6
 Quirrea
Hutu
Quirrea S6
 Rocco
Hutu
Rocco S6
 Rowan
Tutsi
Rowan S6
 Sharron
Tutsi
Sharron S6
 Sophie
Hutu
Sophie S6
 Xander
Tutsi
Xander S6
 Zora
Tutsi
Zora S6
Survivor: Shíliù Guó Castaways
 Anamelia
Jie
Anamelia S7
 Austin
Qiang
Austin S7
 Brandon
Qiang
Brandon S7
Charlene S7
 Daville
Jie
Daville S7
 EJ
Xiongnu
EJ S7
 Helena
Qiang
Helena S7
 Jeri
Xiongnu
Jeri S7
 Jiho
Xiongnu
Jiho S7
 Kaleb
Xiongnu
Kaleb S7
 Kenna
Xiongnu
Kenna S7
 Leila
Jie
Leila S7
 Marco
Qiang
Marco S7
 Navya
Qiang
Navya S7
 Oscar
Jie
Oscar S7
 Peter
Jie
Peter S7
 Rita
Qiang
Rita S7
 Sahib
Xiongnu
Sahib S7
 Tommy
Qiang
Tommy S7
 Wajia
Jie
Wajia S7
 Zaza
Xiongnu
Zaza S7
Survivor: Titanomachy Castaways
Amar S10
Amon S10
 Anamelia
S6 & S7
Anamelia S10
Austin S10
Bo S10
Jiho S10
Mark S10
Navya S10
Raj S10

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.