FANDOM


Jiho Min-Jae

Jiho S10

Jiho S7

Jiho S6

Contestant Profile
Lonegvity
Seasons Competed 3
Total Number of Days 110

'Survivor: Civil War'

Tribe(s) Hutu
◆ Tutsi
Gitega
Placement 5/20
Challenge(s) Won 4
Vote(s) Against 4
Day(s) Lasted 35
Survivor Score 0.857
Survivor Average 3.825

'Survivor: Shíliù Guó'

Tribe(s) Xiongnu
Tǒngyī
Placement 4/21
Challenge(s) Won 7
Vote(s) Against 8
Day(s) Lasted 37
Survivor Score 0.912
Survivor Average 4.001

'Survivor: Titanomachy'

Tribe(s) ◆ Leto
◆ Atlas
◆ Theia
◆ Rhea
◆ Crete
Placement 3/25
Challenge(s) Won 12
Vote(s) Against 4
Day(s) Lasted 38
Survivor Score 0.614
Survivor Average 3.838

Jiho Min-Jae was a contestant on Survivor: Civil War, Survivor: Shíliù Guó & Survivor: Titanomachy.

Survivor: Civil War Edit

Voting HistoryEdit

Jiho Min-Jae's Voting History
Episode Jiho Min-Jae's
Vote
Voted Against
Jiho Min-Jae
1 Dorinda ⁠—
Miro ⁠—
2 Rocco ⁠—
3 Sophie ⁠—
4 Karla Rae ⁠—
5 Hutu Tribe Immune
6 Tutsi Tribe Immune
7 Tutsi Tribe Immune
8 Zora;
Zora
⁠—
9 Emma Lynn
10 Sharron ⁠—
11 Logan ⁠—
Brandon ⁠—
12 Maggie ⁠—
13 Anamelia
14 Nate ⁠⁠Individual Immunity
15 Anamelia ⁠⁠Anamelia, Brandon, Maggie & Rowan
Voted Off, Day 35
Vote for
Sole Survivor
Anamelia

Survivor: Shíliù Guó Edit

Voting HistoryEdit

Jiho Min-Jae's Voting History
Episode Jiho Min-Jae's
Vote
Voted Against
Jiho Min-Jae
1 Jeri ⁠—
2 Xiongnu Tribe Immune
3 Zaza ⁠—
4 Kenna ⁠—
5 Xiongnu Tribe Immune
6 Xiongnu Tribe Immune
Xiongnu Tribe Immune
7 Xiongnu Tribe Immune
8 Xiongnu Tribe Immune
Brandon ⁠—
9 Marco ⁠—
Daville
10 Navya ⁠—
11 Anamelia Anamelia, Leila & Oscar
12 Austin ⁠—
13 Anamelia ⁠Anamelia & Oscar
14 Navya Individual Immunity
15 Oscar ⁠—
EJ ⁠Austin, EJ & Sahib
Voted Off, Day 37
Vote for
Sole Survivor
Sahib

Survivor: Titanomachy Edit

Voting HistoryEdit

Jiho Min-Jae's Voting History
Episode Jiho Min-Jae's
Vote
Voted Against
Jiho Min-Jae
1 Leto Tribe Immune
2 Atlas Tribe Immune
3 Larissa
4 Rhea Tribe Immune
5 Leto Tribe Immune
6 Antoni
7 Bo
8 Theia Tribe Immune
9 Atlas Tribe Immune
10 Sharron
11 Antoni
12 Theia Tribe Immune
13 Shawn
14 Theia Tribe Immune
15 Shawn
16 Yasmin Austin
17 Bo Bo & Michael
18 Crius Tribe Immune
19 Theresa
20 Michael Individual Immunity
20 Yasmin
Voted Off, Day 38
Vote for
Sole Survivor
TBD

ReferencesEdit

Survivor: Civil War Castaways
 Anamelia
Hutu
Anamelia S6
 Brandon
Hutu
Brandon S6
 Dorinda
Hutu
Dorinda S6
 Emma
Tutsi
Emma Lynn S6
 Jiho
Hutu
Jiho S6
 Karla Rae
Hutu
Karla Rae S6
 Kelly
Tutsi
Kelly S6
 Logan
Tutsi
Logan S6
 Maggie
Tutsi
Maggie S6
 Michael
Hutu
Michael S6
 Miro
Hutu
Miro S6
 Nam
Tutsi
Nam S6
 Nate
Tutsi
Nate S6
 Quirrea
Hutu
Quirrea S6
 Rocco
Hutu
Rocco S6
 Rowan
Tutsi
Rowan S6
 Sharron
Tutsi
Sharron S6
 Sophie
Hutu
Sophie S6
 Xander
Tutsi
Xander S6
 Zora
Tutsi
Zora S6
Survivor: Shíliù Guó Castaways
Anamelia S7
 Austin
Qiang
Austin S7
 Brandon
Qiang
Brandon S7
Charlene S7
 Daville
Jie
Daville S7
 EJ
Xiongnu
EJ S7
 Helena
Qiang
Helena S7
 Jeri
Xiongnu
Jeri S7
 Jiho
Xiongnu
Jiho S7
 Kaleb
Xiongnu
Kaleb S7
 Kenna
Xiongnu
Kenna S7
 Leila
Jie
Leila S7
 Marco
Qiang
Marco S7
 Navya
Qiang
Navya S7
 Oscar
Jie
Oscar S7
 Peter
Jie
Peter S7
 Rita
Qiang
Rita S7
 Sahib
Xiongnu
Sahib S7
 Tommy
Qiang
Tommy S7
 Wajia
Jie
Wajia S7
 Zaza
Xiongnu
Zaza S7
Survivor: Titanomachy Castaways
Amar S10
Amon S10
Austin S10
Bo S10
 Jiho
S6 & S7
Jiho S10
Mark S10
Navya S10
Raj S10

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.