FANDOM


Navya Alexander

Navya S10

Navya S9

Navya S7

Contestant Profile
Lonegvity
Seasons Competed 3
Total Number of Days 88

'Survivor: Shíliù Guó'

Tribe(s) Qiang
◆ Xiongnu
Tǒngyī
Placement 7/21
Challenge(s) Won 10
Vote(s) Against 8
Day(s) Lasted 34
Survivor Score 0.854
Survivor Average 4.325

'Survivor: Anarchy'

Tribe(s) Marinaleda
Zaachila
Placement 3/21
Challenge(s) Won 17
Vote(s) Against 3
Day(s) Lasted 38
Survivor Score 0.555
Survivor Average 5.178

'Survivor: Titanomachy'

Tribe(s) ◆ Atlas
◆ Crius
◆ Theia
◆ Crete
Placement 11/25
Challenge(s) Won 9
Vote(s) Against 6
Day(s) Lasted 26
Survivor Score 0.783
Survivor Average 2.868


Navya Alexander was a contestant on Survivor: Shíliù Guó, Survivor: Anarchy & Survivor: Titanomachy.

Survivor: Shíliù Guó Edit

Voting HistoryEdit

Navya Alexander's Voting History
Episode Navya Alexander's
Vote
Voted Against
Navya Alexander
1 Qiang Tribe Immune
2 Qiang Tribe Immune
3 Qiang Tribe Immune
4 Qiang Tribe Immune
5 Rita ⁠—
6 Xiongnu Tribe Immune
Xiongnu Tribe Immune
7 Xiongnu Tribe Immune
8 Xiongnu Tribe Immune
Oscar ⁠—
9 Anamelia ⁠—
Daville Individual Immunity
10 Jeri ⁠EJ, Jeri, Jiho & Sahib
11 Leila
12 Anamelia Individual Immunity
13 Anamelia ⁠—
14 Oscar ⁠EJ, Jiho, Oscar & Sahib
Voted Off, Day 33
15 On Redemption Island
Eliminated, Day 34
Vote for
Sole Survivor
Sahib

Survivor: Anarchy Edit

Voting HistoryEdit

Navya Alexander's Voting History
Episode Navya Alexander's
Vote
Voted Against
Navya Alexander
1 Marinaleda Tribe Immune
2 Marinaleda Tribe Immune
3 Charlie ⁠—
4 Marinaleda Tribe Immune
5 Marinaleda Tribe Immune
6 Marinaleda Tribe Immune
7 Madison ⁠⁠—
Marinaleda Tribe Immune
8 Marinaleda Tribe Immune
9 Marinaleda Tribe Immune
10 Ha-joon;
Ha-joon
⁠—
11 Ha-joon ⁠—
12 Antoni ⁠—
13 Larissa ⁠—
Larissa
14 Paige Individual Immunity
15 Kaelynn Kaelynn & Madison
Madison ⁠—
⁠— ⁠Larissa
Voted Off, Day 38
Vote for
Sole Survivor
Paige

Survivor: Titanomachy Edit

Voting HistoryEdit

Navya Alexander's Voting History
Episode Navya Alexander's
Vote
Voted Against
Navya Alexander
1 Atlas Tribe Immune
2 Crius Tribe Immune
3 Larissa
4 Crius Tribe Immune
5 Crius Tribe Immune
6 Antoni
7 Larissa
8 Jeanna
9 Atlas Tribe Immune
10 Sharron
11 Antoni
12 Theia Tribe Immune
13 Shawn Bo, Mark, Raj, Shawn, Theresa & Yasmin
Voted Off, Day 26
Vote for
Sole Survivor
TBD

ReferencesEdit

Survivor: Shíliù Guó Castaways
Anamelia S7
 Austin
Qiang
Austin S7
 Brandon
Qiang
Brandon S7
Charlene S7
 Daville
Jie
Daville S7
 EJ
Xiongnu
EJ S7
 Helena
Qiang
Helena S7
 Jeri
Xiongnu
Jeri S7
 Jiho
Xiongnu
Jiho S7
 Kaleb
Xiongnu
Kaleb S7
 Kenna
Xiongnu
Kenna S7
 Leila
Jie
Leila S7
 Marco
Qiang
Marco S7
 Navya
Qiang
Navya S7
 Oscar
Jie
Oscar S7
 Peter
Jie
Peter S7
 Rita
Qiang
Rita S7
 Sahib
Xiongnu
Sahib S7
 Tommy
Qiang
Tommy S7
 Wajia
Jie
Wajia S7
 Zaza
Xiongnu
Zaza S7
Survivor: Anarchy Castaways
 Aarthi
Exarchia
Aarthi S9
 Alex
Marinaleda
Alex S9
 Antoni
Rojava
Antoni S9
 Austin
Exarchia
Austin S9
 Carmen
Exarchia
Carmen S9
 Charlie
Marinaleda
Charlie S9
 Eudyn
Rojava
Eudyn S9
 Evan
Exarchia
Evan S9
 Ha-joon
Marinaleda
Ha-joon S9
 Hannah
Rojava
Hannah S9
 Kaelynn
Exarchia
Kaelynn S9
 Larissa
Marinaleda
Larissa S9
 Louie
Rojava
Louie S9
 Madison
Marinaleda
Madison S9
 Mallory
Marinaleda
Mallory S9
 Marco
Rojava
Marco S9
 Navya
Marinaleda
Navya S9
 Olivia
Rojava
Olivia S9
 Paige
Rojava
Paige S9
 Preston
Exarchia
Preston S9
 Xavier
Exarchia
Xavier S9
Survivor: Titanomachy Castaways
Amar S10
Amon S10
Austin S10
Bo S10
Jiho S10
Mark S10
 Navya
S7 & S9
Navya S10
Raj S10

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.