FANDOM


Bahaghari
Bahaghari Logo
Filming Location Pacific Ocean
Host(s) Ryan Teddy Palmer
Episodes 13
Survivors 18
Winner Asten Brenig
Runner(s)-up Nettie Graves
Tribes Papa
Rangi
Tu
Returnees Lucian Perry (S13)
Samer Johnson (S13)
Tilly Santos (S13)
Series Chronology
Previous Season 'Survivor: Titanomachy'
Next Season 'Survivor: Bastille'

      Survivor: Bahaghari is the eleventh of the Fakevivor series. Asten Brenig beat Nettie Graves at Final Tribal Council by a vote of 4-3. The Players of the Season were Samer Johnson & Morgan Figueroa and the Fan Favorites were Tilly Santos & Lucian Perry.

FormatEdit

  • Tribe Composition: The 18 castaways were divided into 2 tribes of 9.
  • Final Tribal Council Format: 2 finalists faced a jury of 7. The jurors individually addressed the finalists.

Twists/DifferencesEdit

  • Double Tribal Council: Both tribes will go to Tribal Council and will vote somebody out, with one member of both tribes possessing individual Immunity.

CastawaysEdit

Contestant Tribe Status Finish Votes
Against
Original Tribe Swapped Tribe Merged Tribe
Cori S11 Cori Montgomery
35, Nashville, TN
Rangi 1st Voted Out
Day 3
8
Geles S11 Geles Houghton
37, Glendale, AZ
Rangi 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
7
Uma S11 Uma French
40, Sacramento, CA
Rangi 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
6
Victor S11 Victor Moody
36, Indianapolis, IN
Rangi 4th Voted Out
Day 12
5
Jessie S11 Jessie Ross
41, Orlando, FL
Rangi Papa 5th Voted Out
Day 15
4
Berna S11 Berna Sviokla
51, Long Beach, CA
Papa Papa 6th Voted Out
Day 18
5
Ong S11 Ong King
23, Columbus, OH
Rangi Papa 7th Voted Out
Day 21
5
Yennie S11 Yennie Stevens
39, Memphis, TN
Papa Rangi 8th Voted Out
Day 21
5
Edie S11 Edie Mcgee
28, Riverside, CA
Rangi Rangi 9th Voted Out
Day 23
6
Ward S11 Ward Richards
40, Phoenix, AZ
Papa Papa Tu 10th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 25
4
Rio S11 Rio Foster
46, Corpus Cristi, TX
Papa Rangi 11th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 28
5
Tilly S11 Tilly Santos
36, Wichita, KS
Papa Papa 12th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 31
6
Lucian S11 Lucian Perry
25, Jacksonville, FL
Papa Papa 13th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 34
4
Palo S11 Palo Russell
33, Scottsdale, AZ
Papa Rangi 14th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
1
Morgan S11 Morgan Figueroa
24, Baton Rouge, LA
Papa Rangi 15th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
8
Samer S11 Samer Johnson
36, Albuquerque, NM
Rangi Rangi 16th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
4
Nettie S11 Nettie Graves
29, Atlanta, GA
Rangi Papa Runner-Up 16
Asten S11 Asten Brenig
32, Rochester, NY
Papa Rangi Sole Survivor 2

Episode GuideEdit

Episode Reward Immunity Voted Out Vote Finish
1 Bahaghari Ep. 1 Papa Papa Cori 8-1 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 Bahaghari Ep. 2 Papa Papa Geles 7-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 Bahaghari Ep. 3 Papa Papa Uma 5-2 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
4 Bahaghari Ep. 4 Papa Papa Victor 5-1 4th Voted Out
Day 12
5 Bahaghari Ep. 5 Papa Rangi Jessie 4-2-1 5th Voted Out
Day 15
6 Bahaghari Ep. 6 Papa Rangi Berna 4-2 6th Voted Out
Day 18
7 Bahaghari Ep. 7 Ward Ong 3-2 7th Voted Out
Day 21
Samer Yennie 5-2 8th Voted Out
Day 21
8 Bahaghari Ep. 8 Rangi Papa Edie 4-2 9th Voted Out
Day 23
9 Bahaghari Ep. 9 Ward Palo Ward 4-0 10th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 25
10 Bahaghari Ep. 10 Lucian Samer Rio 3-2-2-1 11th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 28
11 Bahaghari Ep. 11 Samer Asten Tilly 4-3 12th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 31
12 Bahaghari Ep. 12 Asten Morgan Lucian 4-2 13th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 34
13 Bahaghari Ep. 13 Morgan Palo 1-0-0 14th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
Samer Morgan 3-1 15th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
Asten Samer 1 16th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
Asten 4-3 Runner-Up
Nettie Sole Survivor

Tribal Council Edit

Survivor: Titanomachy Voting History
Tribes Original Tribes Swapped Tribes Merged Tribed
Episodes 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Voted Off
Cori S11
Cori
Geles S11
Geles
Uma S11
Uma
Victor S11
Victor
Jessie S11
Jessie
Berna S11
Berna
Ong S11
Ong
Yennie S11
Yennie
Edie S11
Edie
Ward S11
Ward
Rio S11
Rio
Tilly S11
Tilly
Lucian S11
Lucian
Palo S11
Palo
Morgan S11
Morgan
Samer S11
Samer
Nettie S11
Nettie
Asten S11
Asten
Vote 8-1 7-1 5-2 5-1 4-2-1 4-2 3-2 5-2 4-2 4-0 3-2-2-1 4-3 4-2 1-0-0 3-1 1 4-3
Asten
Yennie Edie Nettie Rio Tilly Lucian Nettie Morgan Asten
Nettie
Cori Geles Uma Victor Jessie Berna Tilly Ward Morgan Morgan Samer Samer Morgan
Samer
Cori Geles Uma Victor Yennie Rio Ward Morgan Tilly Lucian Palo Morgan Nettie
Morgan
Yennie Edie Nettie Rio Tilly Lucian Nettie Nettie Asten
Palo
Yennie Edie Nettie Rio Tilly Lucian Nettie Asten
Lucian
Jessie Berna Ong Ward Asten Morgan Samer Nettie
Tilly
Jessie Berna Ong Ward Asten Morgan Nettie
Rio
Edie Edie Nettie Nettie Asten
Ward
Nettie Ong Ong Nettie Asten
Edie
Cori Geles Uma Victor Yennie Rio
Yennie
Edie
Ong
Cori Geles Uma Victor Jessie Berna Tilly
Berna
Nettie Ong
Jessie
Cori Geles Uma Victor Berna
Victor
Cori Geles Nettie Nettie
Uma
Cori Geles Nettie
Geles
Cori Nettie
Cori
Uma

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.