FANDOM


Titanomachy
Titanomachy Logo
Filming Location Ancient Greece
Host(s) Ryan Teddy Palmer
Episodes 20
Survivors 25
Winner Yasmin Ward
Runner(s)-up Mark Bauer
Tribes Atlas
Crius
Leto
Rhea
Theia
Crete
Series Chronology
Previous Season 'Survivor: Anarchy'
Next Season 'Survivor: Bahaghari'

      Survivor: Titanomachy is the tenth of the Fakevivor series. Yasmin Ward beat Mark Bauer at Final Tribal Council by a vote of 8.25-6.75. The Players of the Season were Theresa Manning & Shawn Mendes and the Fan Favorites were Arcadia Simmons & Jiho Min-Jae.

FormatEdit

  • Tribe Composition: The twenty-five castaways were divided into five tribes of five.
  • Merged Tribe Composition: There was no official merged tribe
  • Final Tribal Council Format: Two finalists faced a jury of twenty-three. The jurors individually addressed the finalists.

Twists/DifferencesEdit

  • Chaos: The contestants have to manage the constant switch of an individual game and a tribal game.
  • Double Tribal Council: Both tribes will go to Tribal Council and will vote somebody out, with one member of both tribes possessing individual Immunity.

CastawaysEdit

Contestant Tribe Status Finish Votes
Against
Loren S10 Loren Rossi
31, Wisconsin Dells, WI
Armageddon
R
h
e
a
1st Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 2
4
Roark S10 Roark Brennan
25, Los Angeles, CA
Battleground
L
e
t
o
T
h
e
i
a
2nd Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 4
4
Oniyah S10 Oniyah Mejia
33, Ludlow, NY
Armageddon
L
e
t
o
R
h
e
a
3rd Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 4
5
Stephen S10 Stephen Gardner
48, Pekin, IL
Armageddon
C
r
i
u
s
T
h
e
i
a
T
h
e
i
a
4th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 6
7
Gallina S10 Gallina Turgenev
31, Oberlin, OH
Colosseum
R
h
e
a
R
h
e
a
T
h
e
i
a
A
t
l
a
s
5th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 8
3
Jackson S10 Jackson Cooper
29, Burns, NY
World of War
T
h
e
i
a
T
h
e
i
a
L
e
t
o
C
r
i
u
s
T
h
e
i
a
6th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 10
3
Amon S10 Amon Graves
35, Falcon, CO
Battleground
C
r
i
u
s
A
t
l
a
s
L
e
t
o
R
h
e
a
A
t
l
a
s
C
r
e
t
e
7th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 12
10
Clarissa S10 Clarissa Hubbard
32, Council Grove, KS
Armageddon
C
r
i
u
s
A
t
l
a
s
L
e
t
o
R
h
e
a
R
h
e
a
C
r
e
t
e
T
h
e
i
a
8th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 14
4
Larissa S10 Larissa La Dara
25, Dixon, IL
Anarchy
C
r
i
u
s
T
h
e
i
a
T
h
e
i
a
R
h
e
a
A
t
l
a
s
C
r
e
t
e
C
r
i
u
s
9th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 14
11
Jeanna S10 Jeanna Bower
50, Austin, TX
Caldera
R
h
e
a
T
h
e
i
a
L
e
t
o
R
h
e
a
T
h
e
i
a
C
r
e
t
e
T
h
e
i
a
A
t
l
a
s
10th Voted Out
10th Jury Member
Day 16
4
Amar S10 Amar Zani
41, Redmonda, WA
Colosseum
T
h
e
i
a
C
r
i
u
s
T
h
e
i
a
C
r
i
u
s
A
t
l
a
s
C
r
e
t
e
C
r
i
u
s
C
r
i
u
s
T
h
e
i
a
11th Voted Out
11th Jury Member
Day 18
3
Sharron S10 Sharron Lewis
56, Garden City, NY
Colosseum & Civil War
L
e
t
o
C
r
i
u
s
T
h
e
i
a
A
t
l
a
s
L
e
t
o
C
r
e
t
e
L
e
t
o
C
r
i
u
s
R
h
e
a
A
t
l
a
s
12th Voted Out
12th Jury Member
Day 20
5
Antoni S10 Antoni La Dara
25, Dixon, IL
Anarchy
A
t
l
a
s
T
h
e
i
a
T
h
e
i
a
C
r
i
u
s
R
h
e
a
C
r
e
t
e
L
e
t
o
R
h
e
a
A
t
l
a
s
R
h
e
a
C
r
e
t
e
13th Voted Out
13th Jury Member
Day 22
18
Anamelia S10 Anamelia Mendoza
22, Calhoun, GA
Civil War & Shíliù Guó
R
h
e
a
A
t
l
a
s
L
e
t
o
A
t
l
a
s
C
r
i
u
s
C
r
e
t
e
L
e
t
o
C
r
i
u
s
T
h
e
i
a
R
h
e
a
C
r
e
t
e
C
r
i
u
s
14th Voted Out
14th Jury Member
Day 24
4
Navya S10 Navya Alexander
21, Baltimore, MD
Shíliù Guó & Anarchy
A
t
l
a
s
C
r
i
u
s
T
h
e
i
a
C
r
i
u
s
C
r
i
u
s
C
r
e
t
e
C
r
i
u
s
A
t
l
a
s
A
t
l
a
s
A
t
l
a
s
C
r
e
t
e
T
h
e
i
a
C
r
e
t
e
15th Voted Out
15th Jury Member
Day 26
6
Arcadia S10 Arcadia Simmons
30, Indianola, MS
Challengers vs. Champions
T
h
e
i
a
C
r
i
u
s
L
e
t
o
C
r
i
u
s
C
r
i
u
s
C
r
e
t
e
L
e
t
o
C
r
i
u
s
R
h
e
a
A
t
l
a
s
C
r
e
t
e
T
h
e
i
a
C
r
e
t
e
R
h
e
a
16th Voted Out
16th Jury Member
Day 28
8
Raj S10 Raj Patel
21, Virso, VA
World of War
A
t
l
a
s
A
t
l
a
s
L
e
t
o
A
t
l
a
s
R
h
e
a
C
r
e
t
e
C
r
i
u
s
A
t
l
a
s
A
t
l
a
s
R
h
e
a
C
r
e
t
e
C
r
i
u
s
C
r
e
t
e
T
h
e
i
a
C
r
e
t
e
17th Voted Out
17th Jury Member
Day 30
9
Austin S10 Austin McCarthy
28, Winslow, AZ
Shíliù Guó & Anarchy
L
e
t
o
A
t
l
a
s
T
h
e
i
a
R
h
e
a
C
r
i
u
s
C
r
e
t
e
L
e
t
o
R
h
e
a
R
h
e
a
A
t
l
a
s
C
r
e
t
e
C
r
i
u
s
C
r
e
t
e
R
h
e
a
C
r
e
t
e
A
t
l
a
s
18th Voted Out
18th Jury Member
Day 32
2
Bo S10 Bo Hughes
34, Barstow, CA
Challengers vs. Champions
R
h
e
a
R
h
e
a
T
h
e
i
a
A
t
l
a
s
T
h
e
i
a
C
r
e
t
e
T
h
e
i
a
T
h
e
i
a
T
h
e
i
a
R
h
e
a
C
r
e
t
e
C
r
i
u
s
C
r
e
t
e
T
h
e
i
a
C
r
e
t
e
C
r
i
u
s
C
r
e
t
e
19th Voted Out
19th Jury Member
Day 34
7
Shawn S10 Shawn Mendes
22, Pickering, CA
Challengers vs. Champions
C
r
i
u
s
R
h
e
a
L
e
t
o
C
r
i
u
s
T
h
e
i
a
C
r
e
t
e
C
r
i
u
s
R
h
e
a
R
h
e
a
R
h
e
a
C
r
e
t
e
C
r
i
u
s
C
r
e
t
e
R
h
e
a
C
r
e
t
e
C
r
i
u
s
C
r
e
t
e
T
h
e
i
a
20th Voted Out
20th Jury Member
Day 35
14
Theresa S10 Theresa Manning
31, Roseville, CA
Challengers vs. Champions
A
t
l
a
s
R
h
e
a
T
h
e
i
a
A
t
l
a
s
L
e
t
o
C
r
e
t
e
T
h
e
i
a
R
h
e
a
A
t
l
a
s
A
t
l
a
s
C
r
e
t
e
T
h
e
i
a
C
r
e
t
e
R
h
e
a
C
r
e
t
e
A
t
l
a
s
C
r
e
t
e
L
e
t
o
C
r
e
t
e
21st Voted Out
21st Jury Member
Day 36
3
Michael S10 Michael Phelps
35, Baltimore, MD
Challengers vs. Champions
T
h
e
i
a
C
r
i
u
s
L
e
t
o
R
h
e
a
R
h
e
a
C
r
e
t
e
C
r
i
u
s
T
h
e
i
a
R
h
e
a
R
h
e
a
C
r
e
t
e
T
h
e
i
a
C
r
e
t
e
T
h
e
i
a
C
r
e
t
e
C
r
i
u
s
C
r
e
t
e
L
e
t
o
C
r
e
t
e
22nd Voted Out
22nd Jury Member
Day 37
6
Jiho S10 Jiho Min-Jae
29, Tahoma, WA
Civil War & Shíliù Guó
L
e
t
o
A
t
l
a
s
T
h
e
i
a
R
h
e
a
L
e
t
o
C
r
e
t
e
T
h
e
i
a
T
h
e
i
a
A
t
l
a
s
A
t
l
a
s
C
r
e
t
e
T
h
e
i
a
C
r
e
t
e
T
h
e
i
a
C
r
e
t
e
A
t
l
a
s
C
r
e
t
e
L
e
t
o
C
r
e
t
e
23rd Voted Out
23rd Jury Member
Day 38
4
Mark S10 Mark Bauer
31, Miami, FL
World of War
A
t
l
a
s
R
h
e
a
L
e
t
o
C
r
i
u
s
A
t
l
a
s
C
r
e
t
e
L
e
t
o
A
t
l
a
s
T
h
e
i
a
R
h
e
a
C
r
e
t
e
T
h
e
i
a
C
r
e
t
e
T
h
e
i
a
C
r
e
t
e
C
r
i
u
s
C
r
e
t
e
T
h
e
i
a
C
r
e
t
e
Runner-Up 1
Yasmin S10 Yasmin Ward
30, Hollywood, CA
World of War
T
h
e
i
a
C
r
i
u
s
L
e
t
o
A
t
l
a
s
L
e
t
o
C
r
e
t
e
T
h
e
i
a
T
h
e
i
a
T
h
e
i
a
A
t
l
a
s
C
r
e
t
e
C
r
i
u
s
C
r
e
t
e
R
h
e
a
C
r
e
t
e
A
t
l
a
s
C
r
e
t
e
T
h
e
i
a
C
r
e
t
e
Sole Survivor 9

Episode GuideEdit

Episode Reward Immunity Voted Out Vote Finish
1 Titanomachy Ep. 1 Crius Atlas Loren 4-1 1st Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 2
Crius
Leto
Theia
2 Titanomachy Ep. 2 Theia Crius Roark 4-2 2nd Voted Out
Day 4
Atlas Oniyah 5-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 4
3 Titanomachy Ep. 3 Theia Leto Stephen 7-4 4th Voted Out
Day 6
4 Titanomachy Ep. 4 Crius Crius Gallina 3-0 5th Voted Out
Day 8
Rhea
5 Titanomachy Ep. 5 Crius Crius Jackson 3-1 6th Voted Out
Day 10
Leto
Rhea
Atlas
6 Titanomachy Ep. 6 Jeanna Amon 10-9 7th Voted Out
Day 12
7 Titanomachy Ep. 7 Leto Leto Clarissa 4-2 8th Voted Out
Day 14
Larissa 5-2 9th Voted Out
Day 14
8 Titanomachy Ep. 8 Rhea Rhea Jeanna 3-1 10th Voted Out
Day 16
Crius
Theia
9 Titanomachy Ep. 9 Rhea Rhea Amar 3-2 11th Voted Out
Day 18
Atlas
10 Titanomachy Ep. 10 Rhea Rhea Sharron 5-2 12th Voted Out
Day 20
11 Titanomachy Ep. 11 Yasmin Antoni 9-4 13th Voted Out
Day 22
12 Titanomachy Ep. 12 Crius Theia Anamelia 4-2 14th Voted Out
Day 24
13 Titanomachy Ep. 13 Mark Navya 6-5 15th Voted Out
Day 26
14 Titanomachy Ep. 14 Theia Theia Arcadia 2-0 16th Voted Out
Day 28
15 Titanomachy Ep. 15 Theresa Raj 4-3-2 17th Voted Out
Day 30
16 Titanomachy Ep. 16 Crius Crius Austin 2-1-1 18th Voted Out
Day 32
17 Titanomachy Ep. 17 Mark Bo 5-2 19th Voted Out
Day 34
18 Titanomachy Ep. 18 Leto Leto Shawn 2-1 20th Voted Out
Day 35
19 Titanomachy Ep. 19 Mark Theresa 3-2 21st Voted Out
Day 36
20 Titanomachy Ep. 20 Jiho Michael 3-1 22nd Voted Out
Day 37
Yasmin Jiho 1 23rd Voted Out
Day 38
Mark 8.25 - 6.75 Runner-Up
Yasmin Sole Survivor

Tribal Council Edit

Survivor: Titanomachy Voting History
Tribes Chaos Tribes
Episodes 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Voted Off
Loren S10
Loren
Roark S10
Roark
Oniyah S10
Oniyah
Stephen S10
Stephen
Gallina S10
Gallina
Jackson S10
Jackson
Amon S10
Amon
Clarissa S10
Clarissa
Larissa S10
Larissa
Jeanna S10
Jeanna
Amar S10
Amar
Sharron S10
Sharron
Antoni S10
Antoni
Anamelia S10
Anamelia
Navya S10
Navya
Arcadia S10
Arcadia
Raj S10
Raj
Austin S10
Austin
Bo S10
Bo
Shawn S10
Shawn
Theresa S10
Theresa
Michael S10
Michael
Jiho S10
Jiho
Mark S10
Mark
Yasmin S10
Yasmin
Vote 4-1 4-2 5-1 7-4 3-0 3-1 10-9 4-2 5-1 3-1 3-2 5-2 9-4 4-2 6-5 2-0 4-3-2 2-1-1 5-2 2-1 3-2 3-1 1 8.25-6.75
Yasmin
Gallina Amon Clarissa Amar Sharron Antoni Anamelia Navya Arcadia Shawn Austin Bo Shawn Theresa Michael Jiho
Mark
Oniyah Amon Jeanna Amar Arcadia Navya Michael Bo Shawn Theresa Michael
Jiho
Larissa Antoni Bo Sharron Antoni Shawn Shawn Yasmin Bo Theresa Michael
Michael
Antoni Larissa Antoni Shawn Raj Jiho Yasmin Mark
Theresa
Oniyah Stephen Raj Amon Clarissa Yasmin Arcadia Navya Yasmin Raj Austin Bo Yasmin
Shawn
Oniyah Jackson Amon Larissa Arcadia Anamelia Navya Yasmin Raj Bo Yasmin
Bo
Loren Oniyah Stephen Raj Jackson Amon Clarissa Yasmin Antoni Anamelia Navya Raj Jiho
Austin
Larissa Antoni Sharron Antoni Shawn Shawn Arcadia Shawn Jiho
Raj
Gallina Antoni Larissa Jeanna Antoni Anamelia Navya Michael
Arcadia
Antoni Sharron Antoni Shawn Yasmin
Navya
Larissa Antoni Larissa Jeanna Sharron Antoni Shawn
Anamelia
Loren Gallina Antoni Amar Antoni Shawn
Antoni
Roark Stephen Amon Arcadia
Sharron
Stephen Raj Amon Yasmin
Amar
Stephen Amon Larissa Yasmin
Jeanna
Loren Roark Jackson Amon Clarissa Raj
Larissa
Roark Stephen Amon Shawn
Clarissa
Antoni Bo
Amon
Antoni
Jackson
Roark Shawn
Gallina
Loren Oniyah Stephen Raj
Stephen
Larissa Larissa
Oniyah
Shawn
Roark
Larissa
Loren
Jeanna

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.